ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15343182
nr 1534 3182
Erik Olsson Sanda
(1919-2006), Sverige
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/100, dated -68. Image dimensions: 15x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x72 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 15/100, daterad -68. Bildmått: 15x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x72 cm
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 17 2023
at 20:16:31
17/4 17:05:54
Erik Olsson Sanda
Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda